MATCH
19.09.18 | 1st round | Daria Kudashova | Aleksandra Pitak | 6-2, 7-64 | Batumi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Daria Kudashova | Aleksandra Pitak | |
1st SERVE % | 51/83 (61%) | 36/69 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/51 (63%) | 23/36 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/32 (44%) | 11/33 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/69 (51%) | 37/83 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 81/152 (53%) | 71/152 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Kudashova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Kudashova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Kudashova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40 | ||
4-4 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Kudashova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Kudashova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Daria Kudashova | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Kudashova vs. Aleksandra Pitak - H2H matches
19.09.18 | 1st round | Daria Kudashova | Aleksandra Pitak | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | Batumi | Hard |
Daria Kudashova form & Aleksandra Pitak form
Daria Kudashova - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 4-1, Humera Baharmus - retired | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 7-69, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Aleksandra Pitak - last matches
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-73, 7-5, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Pradova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Natalie Johnson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |