INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Lodikova vs. Evgeniya Levashova - H2H matches
27.04.15 | 1st round | Daria Lodikova | Evgeniya Levashova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Daria Lodikova form & Evgeniya Levashova form
Daria Lodikova - last matches
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Evgeniya Levashova - last matches
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Karina Rizvanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Teliana Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 1-0, Alexandra Silna - retired | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Evdokimova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |