MATCH
06.07.17 | 2nd round | Daria Lodikova | Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 7-67, 6-0 | Prokuplje | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daria Lodikova | Ksenia Laskutova | |
1st SERVE % | 62/81 (77%) | 61/94 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/62 (58%) | 36/61 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 13/33 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 5/7 (71%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/94 (48%) | 37/81 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/175 (51%) | 86/175 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Lodikova vs. Ksenia Laskutova - H2H matches
16.12.21 | 2nd round | Daria Lodikova | Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
06.07.17 | 2nd round | Daria Lodikova | Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 7-67, 6-0 | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
Daria Lodikova form & Ksenia Laskutova form
Daria Lodikova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-72, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 1-0, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 1-3, - Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 7-64, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |