INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gyulnara Nazarova vs. Daria Mishina - H2H matches
31.08.18 | 1/2 | Daria Mishina | Gyulnara Nazarova | 7-61, 1-0, Daria Mishina - retired | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Gyulnara Nazarova form & Daria Mishina form
Gyulnara Nazarova - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Angelina Osminkina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Takhmina Zhanatova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
22.02.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 1-4, - Gyulnara Nazarova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 7-5, 2-0, Ekaterina Kazionova - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 fin | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |