Russia
11.05.00, 23 years
11.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alisa Axyanova vs. Daria Nazarkina - H2H matches
12.12.16 | qual. | Daria Nazarkina | Alisa Axyanova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Casablanca | Clay |
Alisa Axyanova form & Daria Nazarkina form
Alisa Axyanova - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mariam Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 0-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Dana Mousa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.07.21 q 1 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Miriam Gondorova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Norhan Hesham | 3-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Aya El Aouni | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Inga Komleva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Arina Petrova | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-2, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details |
Daria Nazarkina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2-6, - Daria Nazarkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Romina Oprandi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |