Russia
13.07.00, 23 years
13.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kamilla Kokeladze vs. Daria Nazarkina - H2H matches
21.08.18 | 1st round | Daria Nazarkina | Kamilla Kokeladze | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Kamilla Kokeladze form & Daria Nazarkina form
Kamilla Kokeladze - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Maria Titova | 6-3, 1-0, Maria Titova - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Rakitskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kldiashvili | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Rebeca C Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mariana Correa | 0-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Priscila Baptista | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Fink Wayerbacher | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |
Daria Nazarkina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2-6, - Daria Nazarkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Romina Oprandi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |