INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marianna Zakarlyuk vs. Daria Snigur - H2H matches
09.03.19 | 1/2 | Daria Snigur | Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Marianna Zakarlyuk form & Daria Snigur form
Marianna Zakarlyuk - last matches
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 1-4, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Alonso Abril | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Zdena Safarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-5, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Daria Snigur - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-79, 6-0, 2-1, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |