MATCH
28.09.09 | 1st round | Darina Sedenkova | Viktoria Yemialyanava | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Tbilisi | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
23.07.91, 32 years
18.313 $
23.07.91, 32 years
18.313 $
Darina Sedenkova vs. Viktoria Yemialyanava - H2H matches
28.09.09 | 1st round | Darina Sedenkova | Viktoria Yemialyanava | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Tbilisi | Clay |
Darina Sedenkova form & Viktoria Yemialyanava form
Darina Sedenkova - last matches
Ain Elsokhna - Clay | ||||
06.12.10 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.10 1/4 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.10 1st round | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Ain Elsokhna - Clay | ||||
29.11.10 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Vivienne Vierin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.10 2nd round | vs. Paola Cigui | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
25.10.10 1/4 | vs. Dijana Banovec | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
18.10.10 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Dunja Sunkic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.04.10 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Paola Cigui | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
05.04.10 2nd round | vs. Zsofia Miko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.10 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Buchen - Carpet | ||||
08.03.10 1st round | vs. Irina Buryachok | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
28.09.09 1st round | vs. Viktoria Yemialyanava | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.09 2nd round | vs. Marlot Meddens | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.09.09 1st round | vs. Vivienne Vierin | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.08.09 2nd round | vs. Klaudia Gawlik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.09 1/4 | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.09 1st round | vs. Karin Morgosova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Angelika Roesch | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.09 1st round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.09 2nd round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Piestany - Clay | ||||
20.07.09 fin | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.09 2nd round | vs. Veronika Domagala | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.09 1/4 | vs. Lucia Vrskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.09 1/2 | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.09 1st round | vs. Renata Kuricova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Gehrlein | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
29.06.09 1st round | vs. Nika Ozegovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Viktoria Yemialyanava - last matches
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 q 1 | vs. Shakhlo Saidova | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 1st round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
16.05.11 q 1 | vs. Alisa Danilova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.05.11 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bukhara - Hard | ||||
02.05.11 qual. | vs. Polina Pekhova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.11 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ilina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.11 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Cannizzaro | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.11 qual. | vs. Margarita-Greta Skripnik | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
18.04.11 1st round | vs. Kanae Hisami | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 7-63, 6-75 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Katharina Negrin | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.10 1st round | vs. Elena Chalova | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Carpet | ||||
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Maya Gaverova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Carpet | ||||
11.10.10 1st round | vs. Valeriya Boyanovska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
27.09.10 1st round | vs. Julia Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.09.10 1st round | vs. Diana Davitaia | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.09.10 1/4 | vs. Irina Buryachok | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.10 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Alexandra Artamonova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Alexandra Von Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.08.10 2nd round | vs. Oxana Lyubtsova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Zarina Diyas | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Aneliya Kairlenova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
17.05.10 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
19.04.10 1/4 | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.10 1st round | vs. Mukhabbat Saidova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |