INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Haley Giavara vs. Darya Astakhova - H2H matches
06.11.18 | 1st round | Darya Astakhova | Haley Giavara | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
02.11.18 | 1/4 | Haley Giavara | Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Haley Giavara form & Darya Astakhova form
Haley Giavara - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 7-64, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Harmon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | Dejana Radanovic - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Darya Astakhova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 3-2, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-0, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 0-4, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 3-3, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details |