Darya Astakhova vs. Sylvie Zund 10.03.2020

Darya Astakhova vs. Sylvie Zund 10.03.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

10.03.20qual.Darya Astakhova Sylvie Zund 7-62, 6-4 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-4

Darya Astakhova
Russia
26.01.02, 18 years




521
69
17.931 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Liechtenstein








Sylvie Zund
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Darya Astakhova vs. Sylvie Zund - head to head matches

10.03.20qual.Darya AstakhovaSylvie Zund7-62, 6-4 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Darya Astakhova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
12.03.20
2nd round
vs. Romy Koelzer6-2, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Martha Matoula6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
10.03.20
q 2
vs. Diana Krasnova6-0, 4-6, 10-5 winmatch details
10.03.20
qual.
vs. Sylvie Zund7-62, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey W25 Antalya - Clay
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.03.20
fin
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu1-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
29.02.20
1/2
vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti6-4, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
28.02.20
1/4
vs. Polina Leykina6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Ioana Gaspar4-6, 7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
25.02.20
1st round
vs. Laetitia Pulchartova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
20.02.20
2nd round
vs. Martina Spigarelli6-75, 6-1, 5-7 lostmatch details
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Nuria Brancaccio6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Dejana Radanovic3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
06.12.19
1/4
vs. Laura Schaeder5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Julia Stamatova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Dimitra Pavlou6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.12.19
fin
vs. Noelia Zeballos6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
30.11.19
1/2
vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
29.11.19
1/4
vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
28.11.19
2nd round
vs. Tina Cvetkovic6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze6-3, 3-1, Eleni Mtsentlitze - retiredwinmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
24.11.19
fin
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
23.11.19
1/2
vs. Alba Carrillo Marin6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
22.11.19
1/4
vs. Polina Leykina4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
21.11.19
2nd round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Dominique Schaefer6-2, Dominique Schaefer - retiredwinmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.11.19
fin
vs. Daniela Vismane6-0, 6-75, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.11.19
1/2
vs. Lisa Pigato6-2, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
15.11.19
1/4
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
14.11.19
2nd round
vs. Zoziya Kardava7-5, 6-1 winmatch details

Sylvie Zund - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.03.20
qual.
vs. Darya Astakhova6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.03.20
q 2
vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Olivia Malm6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
02.03.20
q 2
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar5-7, 6-1, 6-10 lostmatch details
01.03.20
q 1
vs. Marta Custic6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
03.02.20
q 2
vs. Sophie Williams- Sylvie Zund - walk over lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
27.01.20
q 2
vs. Kylie Collins1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.01.20
q 1
vs. Hind Abdelouahid6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
21.01.20
qual.
vs. Roosh Wijesundera6-3, 2-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
20.01.20
q 1
vs. Rachel Leighton6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
20.01.20
q 2
vs. Demi Tran6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
16.01.20
2nd round
vs. Joelle Kissell5-7, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.01.20
1st round
vs. Elena Keitt6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
07.10.19
qual.
vs. Romy Koelzer2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.10.19
q 2
vs. Maria Gomez3-0, Maria Gomez - retiredwinmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
29.09.19
q 1
vs. Antonia Schmidt5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
16.09.19
q 2
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger6-3, 6-76, 4-10 lostmatch details
Austria W25 St. - Clay
08.09.19
q 1
vs. Alina Michalitsch6-1, 5-7, 10-5 winmatch details
08.09.19
q 2
vs. Emiliana Arango3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland W15 Haren - Clay
27.08.19
qual.
vs. Emily Arbuthnott4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.08.19
q 2
vs. Celine Fritsch6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany W25+H Bad - Clay
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Nathaly Kurata2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Diana Sumova6-0, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
29.07.19
qual.
vs. Julia Wachaczyk7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
15.07.19
qual.
vs. Alice Amendola4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Amalia Azimova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
08.07.19
q 1
vs. Maria Zotova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W15 Netanya - Hard
19.06.19
1st round
vs. Fiona Codino3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
18.06.19
qual.
vs. Lena Ruppert6-3, 3-6, 10-7 winmatch details
<