INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Xenia Knoll vs. Darya Astakhova - H2H matches
11.11.18 | 1/2 | Darya Astakhova | Xenia Knoll | 6-3, Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Xenia Knoll form & Darya Astakhova form
Xenia Knoll - last matches
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Justine Lespes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anais Gabriel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 1-3, - Xenia Knoll - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
29.11.18 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | - | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, - Xenia Knoll - retired | match details | |
10.11.18 1/4 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Darya Astakhova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 3-2, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-0, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 0-4, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 3-3, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details |