China
21.12.97, 26 years
21.12.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
20.08.98, 25 years
20.08.98, 25 years
Jue Wang vs. Daryna Gukasyan - H2H matches
24.10.16 | qual. | Daryna Gukasyan | Jue Wang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Jue Wang form & Daryna Gukasyan form
Jue Wang - last matches
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Dalian - Hard | ||||
03.09.17 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Shuo Feng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Xiaowei Hu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jiaying He | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jiatian Qi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Xiao Chen Fu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Wanyu Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Namu Zeren | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Luan - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ai Wen Zhu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Qujing - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Sonya Latycheva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Daryna Kovalenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Anna Laguza | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Irina Lapustina | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Lin Ma | 1-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Jiaying He | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Daryna Gukasyan - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Griessner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Popova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Alexa Pirok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Valentina Mokrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Jue Wang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Chisinau - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Chisinau - Clay | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Diana Khodan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Christina Shakovets | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Marie Mattel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sophie Walzl | 7-611, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.02.16 qual. | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Iryna Kyrychenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |