MATCH
12.07.18 | 2nd round | Dasha Ivanova | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | Amstelveen | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dasha Ivanova | Suzan Lamens | |
1st SERVE % | 26/45 (58%) | 21/47 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/26 (77%) | 12/21 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 6/26 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 14/45 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/92 (65%) | 32/92 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Suzan Lamens | |
1-1 | Suzan Lamens | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Suzan Lamens | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Suzan Lamens | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Suzan Lamens | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Suzan Lamens | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Suzan Lamens | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Suzan Lamens | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dasha Ivanova vs. Suzan Lamens - H2H matches
12.07.18 | 2nd round | Dasha Ivanova | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Amstelveen | Clay |
03.07.18 | 1st round | Suzan Lamens | Dasha Ivanova | 7-64, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Den Haag | Clay |
13.07.17 | 2nd round | Suzan Lamens | Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Amstelveen | Clay |
Dasha Ivanova form & Suzan Lamens form
Dasha Ivanova - last matches
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details |
Suzan Lamens - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-0, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-5, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |