INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dayana Yastremska vs. Lea Boskovic - H2H matches
10.01.24 | q 1 | Dayana Yastremska | Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
07.02.20 | Rubber 1 | Dayana Yastremska | Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Fed Cup | I. hard |
24.01.16 | 1st round | Dayana Yastremska | Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Dayana Yastremska form & Lea Boskovic form
Dayana Yastremska - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 0-4, - Dayana Yastremska - retired | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 0-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 1/2 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Maya Joint | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Clara Burel | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-63, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Lea Boskovic - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | Katie Swan - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |