Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
22.02.99, 25 years
22.02.99, 25 years
Dejana Radanovic vs. Rebecca Ehn - H2H matches
20.06.16 | qual. | Dejana Radanovic | Rebecca Ehn | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Ystad | Clay |
Dejana Radanovic form & Rebecca Ehn form
Dejana Radanovic - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-3, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 5-7, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Haley Giavara | - | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 3rd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Rebecca Ehn - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Khoshabeh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 2-0, Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 7-67, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Hansen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Mariella Minetti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |