INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denisa Hindova vs. Amelie Smejkalova - H2H matches
13.09.20 | q 1 | Denisa Hindova | Amelie Smejkalova | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | W25 Frydek | Clay |
Denisa Hindova form & Amelie Smejkalova form
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Amelie Smejkalova - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Heutschi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Malwina Rowinska | Malwina Rowinska - walk over | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-2, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Petra Mihokova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Damaskova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Julie Pastikova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |