Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
28.01.97, 27 years
28.01.97, 27 years
Deniz Khazaniuk vs. Alona Pushkarevsky - H2H matches
19.10.15 | 1st round | Deniz Khazaniuk | Alona Pushkarevsky | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Ramat Hasharon | Hard |
08.06.15 | 1/2 | Deniz Khazaniuk | Alona Pushkarevsky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
04.05.15 | 2nd round | Deniz Khazaniuk | Alona Pushkarevsky | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Ashkelon | Hard |
22.04.13 | 2nd round | Deniz Khazaniuk | Alona Pushkarevsky | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Ashkelon | Hard |
Deniz Khazaniuk form & Alona Pushkarevsky form
Deniz Khazaniuk - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Alona Pushkarevsky - last matches
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Veronika Stotyka | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Shir Azran | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Saray Sterenbach | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Shir Azran | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.15 Rubber 1 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Anna Bogoslavets | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |