INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Deniz Khazaniuk vs. Amandine Hesse - H2H matches
06.03.20 | 1/4 | Deniz Khazaniuk | Amandine Hesse | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | W25 Potchefstroom | Hard |
23.11.17 | 2nd round | Amandine Hesse | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Mumbai | Hard |
04.03.13 | 1/2 | Amandine Hesse | Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Netanya | Hard |
13.08.12 | 1/4 | Deniz Khazaniuk | Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Westende Middelkerke | Hard |
Deniz Khazaniuk form & Amandine Hesse form
Deniz Khazaniuk - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Amandine Hesse - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 2-6, - Amandine Hesse - retired | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |