Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
18.02.88, 36 years
18.02.88, 36 years
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz vs. Desiree Bastianon - H2H matches
21.03.11 | qual. | Desiree Bastianon | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | Madrid | Clay |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz form & Desiree Bastianon form
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 fin | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 3-1, Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Desiree Bastianon - last matches
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 qual. | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.12 q 1 | vs. Morgane Michiels | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.12 q 2 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Nicola Geuer | 6-4, 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
09.07.12 q 1 | vs. Justine Ozga | 1-6, - Desiree Bastianon - retired | match details | |
Edinburgh - Clay | ||||
30.04.12 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.04.12 qual. | vs. Hollie Bees | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Tessenderlo - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 q 2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.12 q 1 | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.12 2nd round | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.12 1st round | vs. Audrey Jumel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.12 q 1 | vs. Alice Bacquie | 6-2, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.12 q 2 | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.12 qual. | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Portimao - Hard | ||||
13.02.12 2nd round | vs. Yoshimi Kawasaki | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.12 q 2 | vs. Natividad Lopez Diaz | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.12 qual. | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Estelle Guisard | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.12 1/4 | vs. Justine Ozga | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
21.11.11 1st round | vs. Aziza Berriri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.11 2nd round | vs. Agnese Zucchini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 q 2 | vs. Gloire Mfoumouangana | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.11 qual. | vs. Lucia Butkovska | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
20.06.11 1/2 | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1, - Desiree Bastianon - retired | match details | |
20.06.11 1/4 | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 4-6, 6-4, 4-1, Hae-Sung Kim - retired | match details | |
20.06.11 1st round | vs. Nadia Abdala | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.11 q 1 | vs. Shalaka Uddur Manjunath | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.11 2nd round | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | match details |