Australia
10.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Australia
15.02.99, 25 years
United Kingdom
17.12.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Australia
19.07.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains vs. Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall - H2H matches
Destanee Aiava form & Alexandra Bozovic form
Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains - last matches
W25 Burnie - Hard |
11.02.23 fin | vs. Lily Fairclough/Olivia Gadecki | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
10.02.23 1/2 | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan/Alexandra Osborne | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
09.02.23 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Burnie - Hard |
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova/Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis/Priscilla Hon | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Brisbane - Hard |
30.09.19 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 fin | vs. Alison Bai/Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki/Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
30.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Alexandra Osborne | 7-5, 7-60 | | match details |
W60 Launceston - Hard |
28.01.19 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze/Amber Marshall - walk over | | match details |
28.01.19 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic/Isabelle Wallace | 6-75, 5-7 | | match details |
28.01.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Tammi Patterson | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 2-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W60 Burnie - Hard |
21.01.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Chen Chang/Ching-Wen Hsu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Canberra - Hard |
29.10.18 1/4 | vs. Miharu Imanishi/Abigail Tere-Apisah | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
29.10.18 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon/Olivia Rogowska | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
29.10.18 fin | vs. Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
Bendigo - Hard |
22.10.18 1/2 | vs. Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage/Albina Khabibulina | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
22.10.18 1/4 | vs. Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Nonthaburi - Hard |
13.08.18 fin | vs. Xinyu Wang/Xiyu Wang | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
13.08.18 1/2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa/Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry/Natasha Palha | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
13.08.18 1/4 | vs. Nudnida Luangnam/Varunya Wongteanchai | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall - last matches
W25 Perth - Hard |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Perth - Hard |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Launceston - Hard |
07.02.20 1/2 | vs. Alicia Smith/Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park/Himari Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi/Fangran Tian | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Burnie - Hard |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa/Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Adelaide - Hard |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
09.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Marina Melnikova | 6-75, 7-64, 11-9 | | match details |
W60 Playford - Hard |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Zuzana Zlochova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
28.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mana Ayukawa/Alison Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Bendigo - Hard |
21.10.19 1/2 | vs. Naiktha Bains/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie/Masa Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
21.10.19 1/4 | vs. Eri Hozumi/Asia Muhammad | Eri Hozumi/Asia Muhammad - walk over | | match details |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard |
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic/Annerly Poulos | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 1/4 | vs. Emily Fanning/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
07.10.19 1/2 | vs. Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock | 6-73, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W25 Brisbane - Hard |
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani/Mai Hontama | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
30.09.19 1/2 | vs. Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
30.09.19 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Magali Kempen | 6-4, 6-74, 10-8 | | match details |