Holland
04.09.98, 25 years
04.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
07.08.00, 23 years
07.08.00, 23 years
Dewi Dijkman vs. Juliette Colard - H2H matches
23.06.18 | q 1 | Dewi Dijkman | Juliette Colard | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | Alkmaar | Clay |
18.06.18 | q 1 | Juliette Colard | Dewi Dijkman | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Kaltenkirchen | Clay |
Dewi Dijkman form & Juliette Colard form
Dewi Dijkman - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - retired | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - retired | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |