Koksijde - Clay |
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen/Sofie Oyen | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Montpellier - Clay |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz/Florencia Molinero | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
El Kantaoui - Hard |
19.01.15 1/2 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Vendula Zovincova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Yasmine Ben Abdallah/Oumeima Charrad | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
19.01.15 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Armitano/Fanny Caramaro | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
El Kantaoui - Hard |
12.01.15 fin | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Vendula Zovincova | 6-76, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri/Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou/Ines Ibbou | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
12.01.15 1/2 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti/Sianna Simmons | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Koksijde - Clay |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Cecilia Costa/Andrea Gamiz | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
04.08.14 1/4 | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Olga Saez Larra | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
Denain - Clay |
30.06.14 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu/Jade Windley | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Tanya Noury/Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard |
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Justine Ozga/Katerina Vankova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
12.08.13 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen/Nicky Van Dyck | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Koksijde - Clay |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu/Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 7-63, 8-10 | | match details |
Macon - I. hard |
18.02.13 1/2 | vs. Francesca Palmigiano/Anna-Giulia Remondina | - Myrtille Georges/Celine Ghesquiere - walk over | | match details |
Grenoble - I. hard |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica/Dejana Raickovic | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
04.02.13 1/4 | vs. Maria Kondratieva/Renata Voracova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Equeurdreville - I. hard |
05.11.12 1/4 | vs. Petra Cetkovska/Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
Charleroi - Clay |
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Ilona Kremen/Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 6-0, 5-10 | | match details |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Malou Ejdesgaard/Magda Linette | 6-2, 6-73, 10-3 | | match details |
Koksijde - Clay |
06.08.12 fin | vs. Diana Enache/Danielle Harmsen | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
06.08.12 1/4 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann/Alina Wessel | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
06.08.12 1/2 | vs. Tatiana Bua/Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
06.08.12 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens/Nicky Van Dyck | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
Rebecq - Clay |
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure/An-Sophie Mestach | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
Zwevegem - Clay |
09.07.12 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Angelique Van Der Meet | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Denain - Clay |
02.07.12 1/2 | vs. Angelina Gabueva/Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |