INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Enache vs. Tamara Korpatsch - H2H matches
07.09.15 | 1st round | Diana Enache | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Alphen aan | Clay |
Diana Enache form & Tamara Korpatsch form
Diana Enache - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.11.16 fin | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.16 1/2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.16 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Virginia Tica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 2 | vs. Emelie Luisa Schwarte | - | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Kyra Shroff | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 7-67, 7-64 | match details | |
24.08.15 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 1/2 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Teodora Stinga | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.15 fin | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.15 1/4 | vs. Marina Kachar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Tamara Korpatsch - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miyu Kato | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |