Diana Krasnova vs. Koral Koldobski 02.12.2019

Diana Krasnova vs. Koral Koldobski 02.12.2019 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

02.12.19q 2Diana Krasnova Koral Koldobski 6-2, 6-1 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Diana Krasnova
Russia
22.06.97, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
09.09.01, 18 years







Koral Koldobski
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Diana Krasnova vs. Koral Koldobski - head to head matches

02.12.19q 2Diana KrasnovaKoral Koldobski6-2, 6-1 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Diana Krasnova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
08.12.19
q 1
vs. Lorenza Cuomo6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Noelia Zeballos2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Gabriela Duca6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
03.12.19
qual.
vs. Alina Mukhortova6-2, 3-6, 10-4 winmatch details
02.12.19
q 2
vs. Koral Koldobski6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
01.12.19
q 1
vs. Maria Marnellou6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
25.11.19
q 2
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.11.19
q 1
vs. Olha Romanyshyn6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.11.19
q 1
vs. Elena Gemovic6-72, 6-0, 8-10 lostmatch details
Georgia W15 Telavi - Clay
15.10.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Zolotareva1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - retiredlostmatch details
13.10.19
qual.
vs. Andreia Beberechi6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.10.19
q 1
vs. Irina Shchetinina6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Georgia W15 Telavi - Clay
07.10.19
qual.
vs. Maria Toma7-5, 4-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
Spain W25+H Las - Clay
05.08.19
q 1
vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Moldova Chisinau - Clay
03.10.16
qual.
vs. Viktoriia Dema3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.10.16
q 1
vs. Ecaterina Ivasco6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.09.16
1st round
vs. Daria Lodikova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Vrnjacka Banja - Clay
01.09.16
2nd round
vs. Satsuki Takamura2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.08.16
1st round
vs. Kristina Kislyak2-6, 7-66, 6-1 winmatch details
29.08.16
q 2
vs. Aleksandra Stosic6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
29.08.16
qual.
vs. Teodora Sevo7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
29.08.16
q 1
vs. Renata Ivandic6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Croatia Cakovec - Clay
22.08.16
q 2
vs. Dragana Radisic7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
22.08.16
qual.
vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
20.07.16
1st round
vs. Barbara Kotelesova0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.07.16
qual.
vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf2-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
18.07.16
q 1
vs. Megi Khmiadashvili6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
18.07.16
q 2
vs. Jovana Kenic6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
20.06.16
q 1
vs. Anastasia Vdovenco4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
13.06.16
q 1
vs. Hanna Sokal4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details

Koral Koldobski - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
02.12.19
q 2
vs. Diana Krasnova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
24.11.19
q 2
vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva6-4, 1-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.11.19
q 1
vs. Ani Amiraghyan0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
04.11.19
qual.
vs. Natalie Augustinova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.11.19
q 2
vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael W60 Meitar - Hard
09.09.19
q 1
vs. Freya Christie4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael W15 Sajur - Hard
05.09.19
2nd round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.09.19
1st round
vs. Adva Dabah6-4, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael W25 Kiryat - Hard
28.08.19
1st round
vs. Andreea Ghitescu1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
27.08.19
qual.
vs. Diana Smelansky6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Yara Abed6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
30.07.19
1st round
vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
23.07.19
q 1
vs. Madison Appel3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
17.07.19
1st round
vs. Jaleesa Leslie1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.07.19
qual.
vs. Angie Carolina Yepes Medina7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Jami Marie Burt6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael W15 Netanya - Hard
19.06.19
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W25 Akko - Hard
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Fiona Codino7-65, 0-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Izrael W25 Jerusalem - Hard
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Adva Dabah- Koral Koldobski - walk over lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Doroteja Joksovic3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Celestine Avomo Ella0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W15 Tel - Hard
26.03.19
1st round
vs. Anna Siskova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ofakim - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.10.18
qual.
vs. Hili Kronzon6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
09.10.18
qual.
vs. Linda Prenkovic3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
06.10.18
q 2
vs. Yara Abed6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Maya Tahan1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Aimee Tarun6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Kiryat Shmona - Hard
17.06.18
qual.
vs. Adelina Baravi6-1, 6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
<