INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Marcinkevica vs. Lisa-Maria Moser - H2H matches
12.10.15 | qual. | Diana Marcinkevica | Lisa-Maria Moser | 3-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | Rock Hill | Hard |
06.07.15 | 1st round | Lisa-Maria Moser | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Torino | Clay |
07.11.11 | qual. | Diana Marcinkevica | Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Opole | Carpet |
Diana Marcinkevica form & Lisa-Maria Moser form
Diana Marcinkevica - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-5, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 fin | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Lisa-Maria Moser - last matches
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Betina Stummer | - Lisa-Maria Moser - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Mbali Langa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Amy Olivier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 0-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.18 q 1 | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bukfurdo - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 0-5, - Lisa-Maria Moser - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Eva Nyikos | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.16 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.16 2nd round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |