INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dijana Banovec vs. Tena Lukas - H2H matches
09.04.12 | 1st round | Dijana Banovec | Tena Lukas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Hvar | Clay |
Dijana Banovec form & Tena Lukas form
Dijana Banovec - last matches
Maribor - Clay | ||||
28.05.12 q 2 | vs. Christine Kandler | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 2nd round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.12 1/4 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Julija Jauk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 2nd round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 3-6, 7-62, 3-3, - Dijana Banovec - retired | match details | |
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 1/4 | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.12 2nd round | vs. Csilla Borsanyi | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/2 | vs. Tjasa Srimpf | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.12 q 1 | vs. Paulina Bigos | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.02.12 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth Profit | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rancho Mirage - Hard | ||||
06.02.12 q 2 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.12 qual. | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.12 q 1 | vs. Diana Grace Aboubakare | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 1/2 | vs. Lucia Butkovska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.11 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.11 fin | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.11 2nd round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.11 1/4 | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 1/2 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Katharina Negrin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.11 1/4 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.11 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.11 qual. | vs. Karin Morgosova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.11 q 1 | vs. Tea Faber | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |