Dominique Schaefer vs. Han-Bit Lee 13.05.2018

Dominique Schaefer vs. Han-Bit Lee 13.05.2018 - Incheon - compare

MATCH

13.05.18q 1Dominique Schaefer Han-Bit Lee 6-0, 6-1 Republic of Korea Incheon Hard

MATCH STATS

6-1

Dominique Schaefer
USA
07.01.99, 19 years




631
39

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
24.03.94, 24 years







Han-Bit Lee
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Dominique Schaefer vs. Han-Bit Lee - head to head matches

13.05.18q 1Dominique SchaeferHan-Bit Lee6-0, 6-1 match detailsRepublic of Korea Incheon Hard

Dominique Schaefer - last matches

USA Fort Worth - Hard
04.08.18
1/2
vs. Maria Mateas0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.08.18
1/4
vs. Rhiann Newborn6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
02.08.18
2nd round
vs. Olivia Tjandramulia3-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Ayaka Okuno6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
USA Ashland - Hard
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Catherine Harrison2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
USA Berkeley - Hard
15.07.18
q 1
vs. Alexandra Stevenson6-4, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
USA Honolulu - Hard
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Nastja Kolar6-1, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.07.18
qual.
vs. Salma Ewing2-6, 6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Yolande Leacock6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Safiya Carrington6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
16.05.18
1st round
vs. Maia Lumsden0-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.05.18
qual.
vs. Alina Silich7-69, 6-3 winmatch details
14.05.18
q 2
vs. Sang Hee Park6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
13.05.18
q 1
vs. Han-Bit Lee6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
07.05.18
q 2
vs. Seo-Kyung Kang3-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Villa Del - Clay
23.04.18
1st round
vs. Barbara Gatica6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Villa Dolores - Clay
18.04.18
2nd round
vs. Fernanda Brito1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Warona Mdlulwa6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
USA Pelham - Clay
11.04.18
1st round
vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
10.04.18
qual.
vs. Alexandra Stevenson1-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
09.04.18
q 1
vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux0-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
09.04.18
q 2
vs. Victoria Mulville6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Brazil Sao Jose - Clay
17.03.18
1/2
vs. Victoria Bosio1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.03.18
1/4
vs. Stephanie Petit6-0, 5-7, 7-63 winmatch details
15.03.18
2nd round
vs. Fernanda Brito6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Eduarda Piai6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
Brazil Campinas - Clay
08.03.18
2nd round
vs. Eduarda Piai3-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.03.18
1st round
vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Kamilla Kokeladze6-0, 6-1 winmatch details

Han-Bit Lee - last matches

Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
12.08.18
q 2
vs. Jin Yoo0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Daegu - Hard
17.06.18
q 1
vs. Mihoki Miyahara4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
13.05.18
q 1
vs. Dominique Schaefer0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
07.05.18
q 1
vs. Jeong Moon6-4, 1-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
04.09.17
q 2
vs. Qianxin Kong4-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.09.17
q 1
vs. Jooyeon Jeong6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
28.08.17
q 1
vs. Jeongyun Lee3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Natsuho Arakawa4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
05.06.17
q 1
vs. Dohee Lee6-4, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
05.06.17
q 2
vs. Lavinia Tananta2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
22.05.17
q 1
vs. Sung Hee Kim2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
15.05.17
q 2
vs. Yeong Won Jeong3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.05.17
q 1
vs. Seoin Choi6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
08.05.17
q 2
vs. Se-Hyun Kim1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.05.17
q 1
vs. Hyebin Kim6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
11.07.16
q 2
vs. Na-Young Lee6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
11.07.16
q 1
vs. Robyn Beddow6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
11.07.16
qual.
vs. So Hee Jung1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
04.07.16
q 1
vs. Hae-Sung Kim3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
27.06.16
q 1
vs. Su San Na Sim2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - Hard
20.06.16
q 1
vs. Rise Shimizu3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
04.04.16
q 1
vs. Yeo Ju Kim6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
04.04.16
q 2
vs. Yeong Won Jeong4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
21.05.12
q 1
vs. So Dam Park2-6, 6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
21.05.12
q 2
vs. Sun-Jung Kim0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
30.05.11
q 2
vs. Eunhye Lee2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
23.05.11
q 1
vs. Ah-Ren Han6-71, 2-6 lostmatch details
<