INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dominique Schaefer vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux - H2H matches
09.04.18 | q 1 | Dominique Schaefer | Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Pelham | Clay |
Dominique Schaefer form & Lisa-Marie Rioux form
Dominique Schaefer - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Paige Cline | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-5, - Dominique Schaefer - retired | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, - Dominique Schaefer - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Appel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Angela Kulikov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Camila Soares | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details |
Lisa-Marie Rioux - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-1, Nana Kawagishi - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jo-Leen Saw | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neon Kinoshita | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kit Yi Kaye Au-Yeung | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Chui Kei Leung | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-73, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Himari Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-77, 7-61, 9-7, Yu-Yun Li - retired | match details |