INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Donna Vekic vs. Anne Kremer - H2H matches
05.02.14 | Donna Vekic | Anne Kremer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Fed Cup | I. hard |
Donna Vekic form & Anne Kremer form
Donna Vekic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Katherine Hui | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 3rd round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-75, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-5, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhuhai - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 3rd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-5, - Donna Vekic - retired | match details | |
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Brady | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nice - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.23 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Anne Kremer - last matches
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.14 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 3-6, 7-67, 6-77 | match details | |
05.02.14 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.14 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Sarah Petrides | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Sina Haas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Anna Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Nicole Clerico | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Tara Moore | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.02.13 | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.13 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.13 | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.13 | vs. Andreja Klepac | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - Carpet | ||||
13.11.12 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 qual. | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.12 1/4 | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 q 1 | vs. Hanna Landener | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.09.12 qual. | vs. Roxane Vaisemberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Mathilde Cor | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.12 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 7-62, 7-5 | match details |