Donnaroza Gouvernante vs. Caroline Ilowska

Donnaroza Gouvernante vs. Caroline Ilowska - Stellenbosch - compare

MATCH

27.11.17q 1Donnaroza Gouvernante Caroline Ilowska 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 JAR Stellenbosch Hard

MATCH STATS

6-3

Donnaroza Gouvernante
Holland
17.09.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
01.08.98, 20 years







Caroline Ilowska
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Donnaroza Gouvernante vs. Caroline Ilowska - head to head matches

27.11.17q 1Donnaroza GouvernanteCaroline Ilowska6-73, 6-3, 6-3 match detailsJAR Stellenbosch Hard

Donnaroza Gouvernante - last matches

Holland Rotterdam - Clay
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
15.08.18
1st round
vs. Laura Heinrichs5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.08.18
q 2
vs. Sanne Jansen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
14.08.18
qual.
vs. Eva Vedder5-7, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Maria Virginia Bosch6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Annick Melgers3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Aurora Urso6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Maelys Bougrat3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
24.06.18
qual.
vs. Svetlana Iansitova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu4-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Kerrie Cartwright4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Tina Vlajic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
25.02.18
qual.
vs. Aneta Laboutkova7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Magda Tomazani6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Petra Januskova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Caroline Ilowska6-73, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Lou Adler5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
03.11.17
1/4
vs. Francesca Bullani2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.11.17
2nd round
vs. Gaia Squarcialupi6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
31.10.17
1st round
vs. Annick Melgers6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Olga Esteve Mendez4-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska6-3, 6-70, 7-5 winmatch details
Holland Schoonhoven - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
23.08.17
1st round
vs. Paula Ormaechea1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
16.08.17
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur7-5, 0-6, 0-4, - Donnaroza Gouvernante - retiredlostmatch details

Caroline Ilowska - last matches

Austria Vienna - Clay
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Sabina Machalova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Sophia Derivan6-3, 0-6, 6-3 winmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Oliwia Szymczuch3-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Franziska Kommer6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Antoniou6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Julia Terziyska4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.06.18
qual.
vs. Perla Nieuwboer6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Sophia Derivan7-5, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
01.04.18
q 2
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz2-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Karolina Kubanova2-6, 7-65, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.03.18
q 1
vs. Natalia Zorgovska6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
26.02.18
qual.
vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Irina Lapustina6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
19.02.18
qual.
vs. Catherine Harrison3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
27.01.18
q 1
vs. Juliana Valero6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
26.01.18
1/4
vs. Lisa Matviyenko4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.01.18
2nd round
vs. Arina Solomatina6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
23.01.18
1st round
vs. Dabin Kim6-1, 2-6, 6-0 winmatch details
22.01.18
qual.
vs. Clara Froget7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
20.01.18
q 1
vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Natalia Siedliska2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante7-63, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
22.11.17
1st round
vs. Salma Ewing1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Lisa Kung6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
20.11.17
qual.
vs. Rochelle Pienaar6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Kanika Vaidya4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<