Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante

Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante - Hammamet - compare

MATCH

Magdalena Stoilkovska Donnaroza Gouvernante

MATCH STATS


Magdalena Stoilkovska
Macedonia
12.04.96, 22 years






11.846 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
17.09.99, 19 years







Donnaroza Gouvernante
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante - head to head matches

16.10.17qual.Donnaroza GouvernanteMagdalena Stoilkovska6-3, 6-70, 7-5 match detailsTunisia Hammamet Clay

Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches

Tunisia Monastir - Hard
10.12.18
qual.
vs. Sara Guglielminotti3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.12.18
q 1
vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Monastir - Hard
02.12.18
q 1
vs. Diana Martynov2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Monastir - Hard
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Lisa Pigato5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Monastir - Hard
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Tamara Curovic1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Claudia Franze6-4, 6-71, 6-2 winmatch details
19.11.18
q 1
vs. Amal Gati7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Slovenia Maribor - Clay
13.06.18
1st round
vs. Nora Niedmers5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
13.05.18
qual.
vs. Claudia Coppola2-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Elyse Lavender4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska5-7, 6-75 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Ipek Soylu1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Nicole Nadel3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Caroline Werner2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Pauline Wuarin6-1, 7-62 winmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Kseniya Yersh6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
26.02.18
qual.
vs. Paulina Czarnik3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Julie Sappl7-5, 7-65 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
21.02.18
1st round
vs. Barbora Miklova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.02.18
qual.
vs. Corina Mader7-5, 2-6, 7-5 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Constanze Stepan6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
06.12.17
1st round
vs. Paula Ormaechea1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.12.17
qual.
vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva6-75, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.12.17
q 2
vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Ayla Aksu0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
20.11.17
q 2
vs. Maria Manilova3-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
15.11.17
1st round
vs. Alexa Pirok4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
08.11.17
1st round
vs. Daniela Vukovic2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante3-6, 7-60, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
11.10.17
1st round
vs. Nora Niedmers4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details

Donnaroza Gouvernante - last matches

Holland Rotterdam - Clay
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
15.08.18
1st round
vs. Laura Heinrichs5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.08.18
q 2
vs. Sanne Jansen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
14.08.18
qual.
vs. Eva Vedder5-7, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Maria Virginia Bosch6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Annick Melgers3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Aurora Urso6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Maelys Bougrat3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
24.06.18
qual.
vs. Svetlana Iansitova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu4-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Kerrie Cartwright4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Tina Vlajic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
25.02.18
qual.
vs. Aneta Laboutkova7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Magda Tomazani6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Petra Januskova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Caroline Ilowska6-73, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Lou Adler5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
03.11.17
1/4
vs. Francesca Bullani2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.11.17
2nd round
vs. Gaia Squarcialupi6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
31.10.17
1st round
vs. Annick Melgers6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Olga Esteve Mendez4-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska6-3, 6-70, 7-5 winmatch details
Holland Schoonhoven - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
23.08.17
1st round
vs. Paula Ormaechea1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
16.08.17
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur7-5, 0-6, 0-4, - Donnaroza Gouvernante - retiredlostmatch details
<