Donnaroza Gouvernante vs. Maria Virginia Bosch 12.08.2018

Donnaroza Gouvernante vs. Maria Virginia Bosch 12.08.2018 - Oldenzaal - compare

MATCH

12.08.18q 1Donnaroza Gouvernante Maria Virginia Bosch 6-2, 6-1 Holland Oldenzaal Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Donnaroza Gouvernante
Holland
17.09.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
16.08.97, 21 years







Maria Virginia Bosch
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Donnaroza Gouvernante vs. Maria Virginia Bosch - head to head matches

12.08.18q 1Donnaroza GouvernanteMaria Virginia Bosch6-2, 6-1 match detailsHolland Oldenzaal Clay
19.09.16q 1Donnaroza GouvernanteMaria Virginia Bosch6-1, 6-2 match detailsItaly Santa Margherita Clay

Donnaroza Gouvernante - last matches

Holland Rotterdam - Clay
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
15.08.18
1st round
vs. Laura Heinrichs5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.08.18
qual.
vs. Eva Vedder5-7, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
14.08.18
q 2
vs. Sanne Jansen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Maria Virginia Bosch6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Annick Melgers3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Aurora Urso6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Maelys Bougrat3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
24.06.18
qual.
vs. Svetlana Iansitova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu4-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Kerrie Cartwright4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Tina Vlajic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
25.02.18
qual.
vs. Aneta Laboutkova7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Magda Tomazani6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Petra Januskova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Caroline Ilowska6-73, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Lou Adler5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
03.11.17
1/4
vs. Francesca Bullani2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.11.17
2nd round
vs. Gaia Squarcialupi6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
31.10.17
1st round
vs. Annick Melgers6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Olga Esteve Mendez4-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska6-3, 6-70, 7-5 winmatch details
Holland Schoonhoven - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
23.08.17
1st round
vs. Paula Ormaechea1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
16.08.17
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur7-5, 0-6, 0-4, - Donnaroza Gouvernante - retiredlostmatch details

Maria Virginia Bosch - last matches

Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Pilar Becerra6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Holland Haren - Clay
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Sophie Muntean6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
19.08.18
q 2
vs. Jonna Schroeder6-3, 1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Villa Del - Clay
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Candela Bonivardi6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Alice Garcia2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Dana Moreno6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Argentina Villa Dolores - Clay
16.04.18
q 2
vs. Julia Riera6-2, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Brazil Sao Jose - Clay
11.03.18
q 1
vs. Akiko Okuda2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Brazil Campinas - Clay
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Carla Lucero0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.03.18
q 1
vs. Ana Lara Defendi6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Paraguay Luque - Hard
19.12.17
1st round
vs. Juliana Silva De Carvalho2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Chile Santiago - Clay
04.12.17
qual.
vs. Alexa Ryngler1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Chile Santiago - Clay
28.11.17
1st round
vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Magdalena Cordero3-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Paraguay Encarnacion - Clay
06.11.17
qual.
vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Paraguay Asuncion - Clay
30.10.17
q 1
vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Paraguay Lambare - Clay
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi6-4, 5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
09.10.17
q 2
vs. Melina Maria Maruca7-5, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Lucia Zelenka1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Villa Del - Clay
02.10.17
q 2
vs. Candela Bugnon2-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Azul Agustina Pedemonti1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
29.05.17
q 2
vs. Daria Kuczer0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
22.05.17
q 2
vs. Yuval Keren0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
15.05.17
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Buczynska5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
08.05.17
q 1
vs. Candela Bugnon5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
01.05.17
q 2
vs. Camille Verden Anderson3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
01.05.17
q 1
vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko6-0, 3-6, 7-64 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
24.04.17
q 1
vs. Margaryta Demchenko4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
<