MATCH
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Dorka Drahota Szabo | Nika Radisic | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dorka Drahota Szabo | Nika Radisic | |
1st SERVE % | 51/59 (86%) | 42/57 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/51 (51%) | 17/42 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/8 (38%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/57 (61%) | 30/59 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/116 (55%) | 52/116 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nika Radisic | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-0 | |
1-1 | Nika Radisic | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
2-2 | Nika Radisic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Nika Radisic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
0-1 | Nika Radisic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Nika Radisic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Nika Radisic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Nika Radisic | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dorka Drahota Szabo vs. Nika Radisic - H2H matches
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Dorka Drahota Szabo | Nika Radisic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Dorka Drahota Szabo form & Nika Radisic form
Dorka Drahota Szabo - last matches
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 1-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Nele Niermann | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Mackellar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-5, - Dorka Drahota Szabo - retired | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
18.03.22 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.10.21 1/2 | vs. Sonay Kartal | - | match details | |
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details |
Nika Radisic - last matches
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 3-0, Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 0-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 5-7, 0-4, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |