MATCH
20.01.14 | 2nd round | Doroteja Eric | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Doroteja Eric vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova - H2H matches
20.01.14 | 2nd round | Doroteja Eric | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
Doroteja Eric form & Ekaterina Alexandrova form
Doroteja Eric - last matches
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, - Doroteja Eric - retired | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
10.08.16 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
14.07.16 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-3, 4-6, 4-1, Olga Saez Larra - retired | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 2nd round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
18.04.16 q 2 | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
23.02.16 1st round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details |
Ekaterina Alexandrova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/2 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Donna Vekic | 5-7, 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Cori Gauff | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-77, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 3rd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-73, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |