Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
24.06.00, 23 years
24.06.00, 23 years
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Doroteja Joksovic - H2H matches
14.11.18 | 1st round | Linnea Malmqvist | Doroteja Joksovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Doroteja Joksovic form
Linnea Malmqvist - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - retired | match details |
Doroteja Joksovic - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Annika Barth | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Monnoyer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Doroteja Joksovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Senka Deletic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |