MATCH
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Draginja Vukovic | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Draginja Vukovic | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
1st SERVE % | 39/66 (59%) | 35/60 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/39 (54%) | 16/35 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/27 (74%) | 12/25 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/8 (13%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/60 (53%) | 25/66 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/126 (58%) | 53/126 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Draginja Vukovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Draginja Vukovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Draginja Vukovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Draginja Vukovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Draginja Vukovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Draginja Vukovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Draginja Vukovic | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Draginja Vukovic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Draginja Vukovic vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva - H2H matches
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Draginja Vukovic | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Draginja Vukovic form & Zhibek Kulambayeva form
Draginja Vukovic - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Djedovic | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-5, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Petra Konjikusic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-4, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 3-4, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Simona Deletic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Zhibek Kulambayeva - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 2-0, Milana Maslenkova - retired | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - walk over | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details |