INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Edina Gallovits vs. Anna Bondar - H2H matches
26.01.15 | q 2 | Edina Gallovits | Anna Bondar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Sunrise | Clay |
Edina Gallovits form & Anna Bondar form
Edina Gallovits - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.15 q 1 | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.04.15 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Johanna Konta | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Kristie Ahn | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.15 q 2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.15 qual. | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.15 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Nao Hibino | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Naomi Cavaday | 2-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
19.01.15 q 2 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Captiva Island - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 fin | vs. Petra Martic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Julia Boserup | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Brady | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
New Braunfels - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anna Bondar - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 6-1, 2-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |