INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bianca Koch vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova - H2H matches
23.09.13 | 2nd round | Ekaterina Alexandrova | Bianca Koch | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Prague | Clay |
20.08.12 | 2nd round | Ekaterina Alexandrova | Bianca Koch | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Braunschweig | Clay |
13.06.11 | 1st round | Bianca Koch | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Koeln | Clay |
Bianca Koch form & Ekaterina Alexandrova form
Bianca Koch - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Eva Rutarova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budva - Clay | ||||
16.09.13 2nd round | vs. Iva Mekovec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Andrea Nikic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.13 2nd round | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.13 1/4 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ratingen - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.13 1/4 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.13 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Sina Haas | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 q 2 | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 q 1 | vs. Carmen Smolka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.13 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 1/4 | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.13 1st round | vs. Milica Hadzi Tanovic | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
03.06.13 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Girona - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/4 | vs. Lisanne Van Riet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Sarah Finck | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Magda Aubets Macia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.13 1/4 | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.05.13 2nd round | vs. Julie Tringa | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Aida Martinez Sanjuan | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Ana Belzunce-Crompin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Frauenfeld - Carpet | ||||
04.03.13 1st round | vs. Samantha Koelliker | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.13 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.13 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ekaterina Alexandrova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Donna Vekic | 5-7, 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Cori Gauff | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-77, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 3rd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-73, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |