INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Lopes vs. Monique Zuur - H2H matches
24.02.14 | 1st round | Ekaterina Lopes | Monique Zuur | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Ekaterina Lopes form & Monique Zuur form
Ekaterina Lopes - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-2, 1-5, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 2-6, 3-5, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
26.04.14 q 1 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Tatiana Bua | - | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 1/4 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.14 1/2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Marta Magalhaes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.14 fin | vs. Barbara Luz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1/2 | vs. Julia Payola | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
24.02.14 1/4 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Monique Zuur | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.14 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.14 fin | vs. Barbara Luz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.14 2nd round | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.14 1/4 | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.14 1/2 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
10.06.13 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
10.06.13 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.06.13 1/4 | vs. Ana Belzunce-Crompin | 4-6, 1-4, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.06.13 1/4 | vs. Oceane Adam | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.13 1/2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-66, 0-3, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
03.06.13 1st round | vs. Beatriz Morales Hernandez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Monique Zuur - last matches
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.14 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Alice Hall | 6-2, 3-0, Alice Hall - retired | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 q 2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.14 qual. | vs. Elena Van Der Sypt | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.06.14 q 1 | vs. Maurien Rikkert | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.06.14 2nd round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.05.14 2nd round | vs. Stefanie Vorih | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 2 | vs. Veronika Stotyka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.14 qual. | vs. Nevena Selakovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Lou Adler | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Stamatia Fafaliou | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Lopes | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Alisa Knyazeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.13 2nd round | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 1-4, - Monique Zuur - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.13 1/2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.11.13 1/4 | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |