INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Lopes vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia - H2H matches
24.02.14 | 1/4 | Ekaterina Lopes | Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
10.06.13 | 1st round | Ekaterina Lopes | Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | Guimaraes | Hard |
Ekaterina Lopes form & Olga Parres Azcoitia form
Ekaterina Lopes - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-2, 1-5, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 2-6, 3-5, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
26.04.14 q 1 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Tatiana Bua | - | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.14 1/4 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.14 1/2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Marta Magalhaes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.14 fin | vs. Barbara Luz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.14 1/2 | vs. Julia Payola | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
24.02.14 1/4 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Monique Zuur | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
17.02.14 1/2 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.14 fin | vs. Barbara Luz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.14 2nd round | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.14 1/4 | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
10.06.13 1/4 | vs. Ana Belzunce-Crompin | 4-6, 1-4, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
10.06.13 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
10.06.13 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.06.13 1/4 | vs. Oceane Adam | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.13 1st round | vs. Beatriz Morales Hernandez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.13 1/2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-66, 0-3, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details |
Olga Parres Azcoitia - last matches
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - Olga Parres Azcoitia - walk over | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - retired | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Madrid - Clay | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
04.11.22 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baza - Hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 1/2 | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.22 1/4 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |