MATCH
18.09.17 | q 1 | Ekaterina Shalimova | Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-4, 6-4 | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Shalimova vs. Anastasia Chikalkina - H2H matches
18.09.17 | q 1 | Ekaterina Shalimova | Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
Ekaterina Shalimova form & Anastasia Chikalkina form
Ekaterina Shalimova - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Marjan Japarova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-76, 2-0, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 6-73, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-6, 0-2, - Ekaterina Shalimova - retired | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 7-64 | match details |
Anastasia Chikalkina - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-2, - Anastasia Chikalkina - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 7-5, Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | match details |