Russia
06.08.93, 30 years
582 78
251.240 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Moldova
31.05.88, 35 years
14.065 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Yashina vs. Julia Helbet - H2H matches
Ekaterina Yashina form & Julia Helbet form
Ekaterina Yashina - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Indore - Hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Nagpur - Clay |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Gurugram - Hard |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W50 Indore - Hard |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-71, 7-64, 0-6 | | match details |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Diva Bhatia | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-0, 6-74, 6-2 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aanya Choubey | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Pune - Hard |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Aoi Ito | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Navi - Hard |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | | match details |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Harsshali Mandavkar | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Solapur - Hard |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W100 Dubai - Hard |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-1, Elena Pridankina - retired | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sejal Gopal Bhutada | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
Julia Helbet - last matches
W15 Telavi - Clay |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Telavi - Clay |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Batumi - Hard |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.12.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
17.12.18 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-73, 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Andrea Feodorov | 6-77, 3-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Batumi - Hard |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bucharest - Clay |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Brittany Collens | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Iulia Maria Farcas | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Telavi - Clay |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | | match details |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Klara Silka | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Ivana Topcic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |