Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
05.11.96, 27 years
05.11.96, 27 years
Eleanor Dean vs. Kasandra Kozub - H2H matches
17.03.14 | q 2 | Eleanor Dean | Kasandra Kozub | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Eleanor Dean form & Kasandra Kozub form
Eleanor Dean - last matches
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
02.02.17 2nd round | vs. Emina Bektas | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.02.17 1st round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Louise Holtum | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
12.09.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 0-2, - Eleanor Dean - retired | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Mikaela Martinez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 4-6, 2-2, - Eleanor Dean - retired | match details | |
Tallinn - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Laura Gulbe | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.14 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.14 1/2 | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 1-5, - Eleanor Dean - retired | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Nikoleta Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1/4 | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.14 fin | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 3-2, Jasmina Tinjic - retired | match details | |
02.06.14 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.14 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Amira Jasarevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 1/2 | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.04.14 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Prenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.04.14 fin | vs. Lena Reichel | 5-1, Lena Reichel - retired | match details | |
21.04.14 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 7-66, 7-5 | match details |
Kasandra Kozub - last matches
Brcko - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Andrijana Petrikic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Ina Kaufinger | - Kasandra Kozub - walk over | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Marina Hruba | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Marija Jovicic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Stefani Stojic | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sibiu - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Simona Ionescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Csilla Borsanyi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Eleanor Dean | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Katerina Stamatopoulou | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.12.13 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.12.13 q 1 | vs. Alara Sener | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.12.13 qual. | vs. Oyku Boz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.13 q 1 | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 q 1 | vs. Elba Kasum | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 q 2 | vs. Tamara Tomic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 q 2 | vs. Sara Mitrovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Milena Toseva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Alzbeta Houbova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.13 q 1 | vs. Tsvetanka Trifonova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
12.11.12 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
01.10.12 q 2 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 q 2 | vs. Gorica Spasojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.12 qual. | vs. Elizabeta Bauer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Piestany - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 q 1 | vs. Veronika Zatekova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |