Elena Rybakina vs. Yang Lee 21.01.2017

Elena Rybakina vs. Yang Lee 21.01.2017 - Australian Open (juniors) - compare

MATCH

21.01.171st roundElena Rybakina Yang Lee 6-3, 7-5 Australia Australian Open Hard

MATCH STATS

7-5

Elena Rybakina
Kazakhstan
17.06.99, 19 years




182
313
21.232 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Taipei (CHN)
18.05.00, 18 years







Yang Lee
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Elena Rybakina vs. Yang Lee - head to head matches

21.01.171st roundElena RybakinaYang Lee6-3, 7-5 match detailsAustralia Australian Open Hard

Elena Rybakina - last matches

Uzbekistan Tashkent - Hard
22.09.18
q 1
vs. Varvara Flink4-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Chicago - Hard
03.09.18
qual.
vs. Francoise Abanda2-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.09.18
q 1
vs. Naomi Cheong6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
USA New York - Hard
23.08.18
q 2
vs. Arantxa Rus2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.08.18
q 1
vs. Irina Falconi7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Canada Vancouver - Hard
13.08.18
q 2
vs. Giuliana Olmos1-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert6-76, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Alexandra Cadantu7-5, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Marine Partaud6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Cadantu5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Rome - Clay
06.07.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Potapova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.07.18
2nd round
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini3-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
Italy Brescia - Clay
07.06.18
2nd round
vs. Kaia Kanepi2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Katarina Zavatska6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Grado - Clay
31.05.18
2nd round
vs. Marie Benoit6-3, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Naiktha Bains6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
France Strasbourg - Clay
22.05.18
2nd round
vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
20.05.18
1st round
vs. Andrea Gamiz6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
19.05.18
qual.
vs. Kaia Kanepi2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.05.18
q 1
vs. Victoria Muntean4-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
France Cagnes Sur - Clay
05.05.18
q 1
vs. Gabriela Ce1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - Hard
14.04.18
fin
vs. Sabina Sharipova6-70, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.04.18
1/2
vs. Viktoria Kuzmova7-62, 6-3 winmatch details
12.04.18
1/4
vs. Tereza Smitkova7-68, 7-66 winmatch details
11.04.18
2nd round
vs. Harriet Dart6-4, Harriet Dart - retiredwinmatch details
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Viktoriya Tomova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
France Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard
27.03.18
1st round
vs. Jesika Maleckova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - I. hard
17.03.18
fin
vs. Daria Nazarkina6-4, 7-65 winmatch details

Yang Lee - last matches

Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
24.07.17
q 1
vs. Arisara Jongma6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
24.07.17
q 2
vs. Aiko Yoshitomi6-74, 1-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
17.07.17
q 2
vs. Alicia Smith6-1, 7-62 winmatch details
17.07.17
qual.
vs. Ivana Popovic4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.07.17
q 1
vs. Niditra Rajmohan6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
10.07.17
q 2
vs. Kaitlin Staines6-1, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Krishnali Bhonsle6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Switzerland Lenzerheide - Clay
19.06.17
q 1
vs. Katerina Tsygourova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
21.01.17
1st round
vs. Elena Rybakina3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
11.07.16
q 1
vs. Katharina Gerlach2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Lenzerheide - Clay
20.06.16
q 1
vs. Yuki Naito0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania Galati - Clay
03.06.16
1/4
vs. Irina Fetecau4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.06.16
2nd round
vs. Iulia Maria Ivascu6-75, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.06.16
1st round
vs. Maria Toma6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Romania Galati - Clay
25.05.16
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.05.16
qual.
vs. Natalia Orlova6-75, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.05.16
q 2
vs. Ioana Guna6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Taipei - Carpet
16.11.15
qual.
vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
24.08.15
q 1
vs. Sang Hee Park4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
17.08.15
qual.
vs. Hyojung Yea6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
17.08.15
1st round
vs. Nungnadda Wannasuk3-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
17.08.15
1/4
vs. Makoto Ninomiya4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.08.15
2nd round
vs. Yeong Won Jeong6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
17.08.15
q 1
vs. Gyung Eun Song6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
17.08.15
q 2
vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod6-4, 5-1, Tamachan Momkoonthod - retiredwinmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung - Hard
22.06.15
1st round
vs. Mihoki Miyahara6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
22.06.15
2nd round
vs. Ching-Wen Hsu2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
<