Elena Rybakina vs. Yang Lee 21.01.2017

Elena Rybakina vs. Yang Lee 21.01.2017 - Australian Open (juniors) - compare

MATCH

21.01.171st roundElena Rybakina Yang Lee 6-3, 7-5 Australia Australian Open Hard

MATCH STATS

7-5

Elena Rybakina
Kazakhstan
17.06.99, 19 years




163
350
89.138 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Taipei (CHN)
18.05.00, 18 years







Yang Lee
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Elena Rybakina vs. Yang Lee - head to head matches

21.01.171st roundElena RybakinaYang Lee6-3, 7-5 match detailsAustralia Australian Open Hard

Elena Rybakina - last matches

France W60 Croissy - I. hard
26.03.19
1st round
vs. Audrey Albie6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
17.03.19
fin
vs. Urszula Radwanska6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
16.03.19
1/2
vs. Sofya Lansere6-3, 2-6, 6-0 winmatch details
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Vivian Heisen6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Valeriya Strakhova6-1, 6-74, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - I. hard
03.03.19
fin
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
02.03.19
1/2
vs. Olga Doroshina4-6, 7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
01.03.19
1/4
vs. Dejana Radanovic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Valeriya Strakhova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Cagla Buyukakcay6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - I. hard
17.02.19
q 1
vs. Ysaline Bonaventure2-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Australia W60 Launceston - Hard
02.02.19
1/2
vs. Maryna Zanevska6-1, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
02.02.19
fin
vs. Irina Khromacheva7-5, 3-3, Irina Khromacheva - retiredwinmatch details
01.02.19
1/4
vs. Kai-Chen Chang6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Laura Siegemund6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Naiktha Bains4-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Australia W60 Burnie - Hard
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Zoe Hives6-71, 4-6 lostmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
09.01.19
q 1
vs. Lin Zhu2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Australia W25 Playford - Hard
06.01.19
fin
vs. Anna Kalinskaya4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.01.19
1/2
vs. Katie Swan6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
04.01.19
1/4
vs. Gabriella Taylor3-6, 6-2, 7-63 winmatch details
03.01.19
2nd round
vs. Lulu Sun6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
01.01.19
1st round
vs. Kristie Ahn6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Taipei - Carpet
15.11.18
2nd round
vs. Sabine Lisicki4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Magdalena Frech6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
China Shenzhen - Hard
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou4-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Yuxuan Zhang6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
China Liuzhou - Hard
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Xiaodi You6-71, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Ji-Hee Choi6-2, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details

Yang Lee - last matches

Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
24.07.17
q 1
vs. Arisara Jongma6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
24.07.17
q 2
vs. Aiko Yoshitomi6-74, 1-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
17.07.17
q 2
vs. Alicia Smith6-1, 7-62 winmatch details
17.07.17
qual.
vs. Ivana Popovic4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.07.17
q 1
vs. Niditra Rajmohan6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
10.07.17
q 2
vs. Kaitlin Staines6-1, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Krishnali Bhonsle6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Switzerland Lenzerheide - Clay
19.06.17
q 1
vs. Katerina Tsygourova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
21.01.17
1st round
vs. Elena Rybakina3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
11.07.16
q 1
vs. Katharina Gerlach2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Lenzerheide - Clay
20.06.16
q 1
vs. Yuki Naito0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania Galati - Clay
03.06.16
1/4
vs. Irina Fetecau4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.06.16
2nd round
vs. Iulia Maria Ivascu6-75, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.06.16
1st round
vs. Maria Toma6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Romania Galati - Clay
25.05.16
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.05.16
qual.
vs. Natalia Orlova6-75, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.05.16
q 2
vs. Ioana Guna6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Taipei - Carpet
16.11.15
qual.
vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
24.08.15
q 1
vs. Sang Hee Park4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
17.08.15
qual.
vs. Hyojung Yea6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
17.08.15
1st round
vs. Nungnadda Wannasuk3-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
17.08.15
1/4
vs. Makoto Ninomiya4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.08.15
2nd round
vs. Yeong Won Jeong6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
17.08.15
q 1
vs. Gyung Eun Song6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
17.08.15
q 2
vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod6-4, 5-1, Tamachan Momkoonthod - retiredwinmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung - Hard
22.06.15
1st round
vs. Mihoki Miyahara6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
22.06.15
2nd round
vs. Ching-Wen Hsu2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
<