INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bianka Bekefi vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - H2H matches
11.11.16 | 1/4 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Bianka Bekefi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Bianka Bekefi form & Elena-Teodora Cadar form
Bianka Bekefi - last matches
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |