Greece
01.09.00, 23 years
01.09.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Danai Petroula vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - H2H matches
31.05.18 | 2nd round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Danai Petroula | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Danai Petroula form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Danai Petroula - last matches
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details |