MATCH
25.09.19 | 1st round | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | W25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Lucrezia Stefanini | |
1st SERVE % | 32/51 (63%) | 50/64 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/32 (63%) | 23/50 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 5/14 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/64 (56%) | 23/51 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/115 (56%) | 51/115 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Lucrezia Stefanini | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Lucrezia Stefanini | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Lucrezia Stefanini | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Lucrezia Stefanini | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lucrezia Stefanini | |
0-0 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
2-2 | Lucrezia Stefanini | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Lucrezia Stefanini | |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Lucrezia Stefanini | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs. Lucrezia Stefanini - H2H matches
30.01.24 | 1st round | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Linz | I. hard |
01.07.20 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-67, 6-76 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
25.09.19 | 1st round | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto form & Lucrezia Stefanini form
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 fin | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-0, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 4-1, Amandine Hesse - retired | match details |