INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Dabrowski vs. Elise Mertens - H2H matches
no matches found |
Gabriela Dabrowski form & Elise Mertens form
Gabriela Dabrowski - last matches
Sydney - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 qual. | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.21 q 1 | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
27.02.21 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 qual. | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 q 1 | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | Patricia Maria Tig - walk over | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Brady | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Vera Pursnani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.02.20 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.20 | vs. Belinda Bencic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
12.01.20 qual. | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Varvara Flink | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
20.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 q 1 | vs. Magda Linette | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
03.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
16.06.19 q 2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Les - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Elise Mertens - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 4th round | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-1, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 7-5, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-2, 2-0, Mayar Sherif - retired | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Saville | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 3rd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |