Anastasia Kharitonova vs. Elixane Lechemia

Anastasia Kharitonova vs. Elixane Lechemia - Antalya - compare

MATCH

Anastasia Kharitonova Elixane Lechemia

MATCH STATS


Anastasia Kharitonova
Russia
04.03.00, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
03.09.91, 27 years




588
46
73.367 $
Elixane Lechemia
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anastasia Kharitonova vs. Elixane Lechemia - head to head matches

14.12.172nd roundElixane LechemiaAnastasia Kharitonova6-3, 6-0 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Anastasia Kharitonova - last matches

Russia Moscow - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Daria Mishina3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
18.08.18
q 1
vs. Diana Demidova2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Margarita Lazareva6-72, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Tikhonova4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Yulia Kulikova4-1, Yulia Kulikova - retiredwinmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Maria Titova6-1, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Anna Turati3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Romania Focsani - Clay
04.07.18
2nd round
vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Maria Alexia Gandac6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
29.06.18
1/4
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Katerina Krizova6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Diana Sumova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
29.04.18
q 2
vs. Alexandra Damaschin3-6, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
26.04.18
2nd round
vs. Julia Stamatova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Federica Bilardo6-3, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Stephanie Thour6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 2
vs. Jessica Bertoldo6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
15.04.18
q 2
vs. Arabella Koller3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - I. hard
13.03.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Frolova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.03.18
qual.
vs. Nina Rudiukova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Diana Demidova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.02.18
qual.
vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina6-3, 6-75, 6-3 winmatch details
25.02.18
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Gunina6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard
25.01.18
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.01.18
1st round
vs. Emilie Francati6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
20.12.17
1st round
vs. Daria Nazarkina7-67, 1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
18.12.17
q 2
vs. Anjana Suresh6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
18.12.17
qual.
vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
14.12.17
2nd round
vs. Elixane Lechemia3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.12.17
1st round
vs. Eleni Daniilidou6-3, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details

Elixane Lechemia - last matches

United Kingdom Chiswick - Hard
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Emily Arbuthnott2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 1
vs. Olga Helmi7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Figueira Da - Hard
18.07.18
1st round
vs. Victoria Bosio3-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Setubal - Hard
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Caroline Romeo4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Julia Terziyska6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
France Perigueux - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Chloe Paquet4-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
France Montpellier - Clay
21.06.18
2nd round
vs. Jade Suvrijn1-6, 7-63, 6-70 lostmatch details
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Stefania Rubini6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Luini7-5, 3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
25.05.18
1/4
vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.05.18
2nd round
vs. Olga Doroshina4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
21.05.18
1st round
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela6-2, 4-6, 7-63 winmatch details
Spain Monzon - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Marcela Zacarias5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Eden Silva3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Pemra Ozgen2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.04.18
qual.
vs. Katarzyna Kawa4-6, 6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
16.04.18
q 2
vs. Lisa Ponomar6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
12.04.18
1st round
vs. Valeria Savinykh4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
24.03.18
1/2
vs. Caroline Werner7-66, 4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
23.03.18
1/4
vs. Ekaterina Yashina6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
22.03.18
2nd round
vs. Kana Daniel6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Yuval Keren6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
16.03.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Pribylova6-2, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.03.18
2nd round
vs. Madeleine Kobelt6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Alicia Barnett7-611, 6-0 winmatch details
France Macon - I. hard
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Simona Waltert3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Emeline Dartron7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Altenkirchen - Carpet
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Grenoble - I. hard
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Fiona Ferro2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.02.18
1st round
vs. Carole Monnet1-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
<