INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elixane Lechemia vs. Milana Spremo - H2H matches
01.08.16 | qual. | Elixane Lechemia | Milana Spremo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
23.04.12 | 1/4 | Milana Spremo | Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Bournemouth | Clay |
Elixane Lechemia form & Milana Spremo form
Elixane Lechemia - last matches
W60 Vero - Clay | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Les - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 7-63, 6-70 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details |
Milana Spremo - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2-6, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nina Zdravkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 0-2, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Biagianti | 0-4, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Miletic | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Elena Bogdan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
04.06.17 fin | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 1-6, 0-3, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, Despina Papamichail - retired | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-72 | match details |